00:00
保德比斯基
VS
台基
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
毒蛇
VS
马鲁
00:00
纳达
VS
盟约体育俱乐部
00:00
希奥利艾
VS
苏杜瓦
00:00
阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布
00:00
东里法
VS
阿尔里法
00:00
席特拉
VS
艾希迪
00:00
基帕拉马
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00
扎卡基乌
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
00:00
斯吉德
VS
诺霍斯
00:00
西班牙U18
VS
瑞士U18
00:00
瓦勒伦加女足
VS
斯塔贝克女足
00:00
US武装部队
VS
德尔福特维特斯
00:00
瓦加杜古流星
VS
ASFA叶尼加
00:00
雷伊姆
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
00:30
米克力二队
VS
基乌帕
00:30
欧鲁巴赫
VS
阿尔科鲁德
00:30
奥地利卢斯特瑙
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格
00:30
WSG蒂罗尔
VS
奥地利维也纳
00:30
波图森尼
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
00:45
汉诺威阿米尼亚
VS
雷登
01:00
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比
01:00
赫利奥斯太阳
VS
波德戈里察
01:00
库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00
阿玛格
VS
哥本哈根狼队
01:00
蒙彼利埃女篮
VS
查内勃艮第南部女篮
01:00
圣珀尔滕
VS
阿卡迪亚雄狮
01:00
卡芬堡公牛
VS
克洛斯滕堡
01:00
格拉茨UBSC
VS
韦尔斯飞人
01:00
代格福什
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
普斯阿通FC
VS
老爱德华时代
01:00
普斯阿通FC
VS
钻石星尘
01:00
开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡
01:00
佩哈亚克
VS
马斯里
01:00
普罗莱特女篮
VS
CA卡卡可女子
01:00
拉贾萨隆
VS
EPS埃斯波B队
01:00
努普斯二队
VS
PPS老明星
01:00
BTS诺伊施塔特
VS
图拉不来梅
01:30
帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比
01:30
马摩洛迪日落
VS
瑟库库内联
01:30
贝林佐纳
VS
沙夫豪森
01:30
纳沙泰尔
VS
韦尔
01:30
安卡拉古库
VS
贝西克塔斯
01:30
卡拉布马女篮
VS
帕拉辛女篮
01:30
艾纳加弗
VS
阿马纳特巴格达
01:45
费萨里哈曼
VS
阿拉毕
02:00
圣昆廷
VS
南泰尔
02:00
巴莱斯
VS
沙隆索恩
02:00
利摩日
VS
格拉夫莱尼斯
02:00
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
VS
罗切文德女篮
02:00
海纳特女篮
VS
布雷塔尼女篮
02:00
女王公园巡游者U21
VS
伯明翰U21
02:00
利雅得新月
VS
阿尔艾因
02:00
帕克斯
VS
基斯华达
02:00
墨西加利太阳
VS
普埃布拉
02:00
克诺克布里达
VS
韦德斯
02:15
巴登
VS
阿劳
02:15
马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索
02:30
拉费雷尔
VS
圣马丁布萨科
02:30
雷索维亚
VS
克拉科夫
02:30
贝拉萨特吉
VS
卡拉普莱
02:30
乌尔奎萨
VS
莱安阿拉姆
02:30
BW林茨
VS
阿尔塔奇
02:30
标准列日
VS
梅赫伦
02:30
圣图尔登
VS
根特
02:30
韦斯特洛
VS
旧海弗莱鲁汶
02:30
登比城
VS
班戈1876
02:45
剑桥联
VS
韦康比流浪者
02:45
切尔滕汉姆
VS
彼得堡联
02:45
科尔切斯特联
VS
唐卡斯特
02:45
欧塞尔
VS
拉瓦勒
02:45
巴斯蒂亚
VS
孔卡诺
02:45
波尔多
VS
敦刻尔克
02:45
卡昂
VS
昂纳西
02:45
格勒诺布尔
VS
圣埃蒂安
02:45
甘冈
VS
昂热
02:45
奎维利
VS
亚眠
02:45
罗德兹
VS
巴黎FC
02:45
特鲁瓦
VS
波城
02:45
瓦朗谢讷
VS
阿雅克肖
02:45
波特斯
VS
哈士汀联
02:45
康戈尔流浪者
VS
波格诺尔
02:45
豪克
VS
恩菲尔德镇
02:45
汉沃夫维拉
VS
卡粟勒斯
02:45
柴斯罕特
VS
霍舍姆
02:45
阿尔费登镇
VS
波士顿联队
02:45
布伦特里
VS
巴斯城
02:45
班巴布利治
VS
马科斯菲尔德镇
02:45
吉英瑟莱
VS
沃克索谱镇
02:50
里尔女篮
VS
昂热女篮
03:00
皇家马德里
VS
巴斯克尼亚
03:00
阿森纳
VS
切尔西
03:00
莱斯特城
VS
南安普顿
03:00
拉齐奥
VS
尤文图斯
03:00
阿佛坦斯
VS
凯夫拉维克
03:00
维尔德坎女篮
VS
CB阿尔西女篮
03:15
科帕沃古女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
03:15
弗约尼尔
VS
塞尔福斯
03:45
MC阿尔及尔
VS
康士坦丁
04:00
曼塔
VS
瓜拉塞奥
04:00
鲁达尔女篮
VS
拉德尼基女篮
04:30
慕尼斯帕尔体育
VS
科帕索尔体育
05:00
阿根廷女足U20
VS
巴西女足U20
05:15
格达姆U21
VS
奥迪维拉斯U21
06:00
意大利人运动
VS
安库德
06:00
米纳斯
VS
尤尼奥科林蒂安
06:00
费罗卡利
VS
阿尔瓦拉多
06:00
拉普拉塔大学生
VS
格雷米奥
06:00
加拉加斯
VS
罗萨里奥中央
06:00
拉卡莱拉联
VS
克鲁塞罗
06:30
乌法兹萨
VS
圣保罗
06:30
摩托圣路易
VS
马拉尼昂
07:00
圣洛伦索
VS
帕兰德森
07:00
圣瑞蒙度RR
VS
河流竞技RR
07:30
NBA
明尼苏达森林狼
VS
菲尼克斯太阳
07:30
巴拉圭女足U20
VS
委内瑞拉女足U20
08:00
佩纳罗尔
VS
阿根廷胡宁竞技
08:00
欧贝拉TC
VS
科尔多瓦学院
卡罗莱纳州巨人
VS
马纳蒂
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
庞塞
08:00
SV卡拉维尔
VS
钟阿鲁巴SV
08:00
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
VS
瓜亚基尔城
08:00
布鲁斯基
VS
米拉索
08:00
蒙得维的亚利物浦
VS
圣洛伦索
08:00
米内罗竞技
VS
佩纳罗尔
08:00
特立尼登斯
VS
国民波托西
08:00
加西拉索
VS
库亚巴
08:30
NBA
密尔沃基雄鹿
VS
印第安纳步行者
08:30
科洛科洛
VS
利马联盟
08:30
阿根廷青年人
VS
科林蒂安
08:40
锡帕基拉老虎
VS
侨卡巴
09:00
奎梅萨
VS
福尔摩莎
09:00
伊斯柏纳
VS
格尼斯
09:00
里约热内格罗RR
VS
波格索RR
09:00
骑兵队
VS
温哥华FC
10:00
NBA
洛杉矶快船
VS
达拉斯独行侠
10:00
巴兰基亚青年
VS
基多大学体育
10:00
阿利安萨
VS
基多天主大学
10:00
哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
秘鲁女足U20
10:15
墨西哥美洲
VS
帕丘卡
13:30
旧金山大学
VS
波特兰大学
15:00
上海申花U21
VS
天津津门虎U21
15:00
青岛海牛U21
VS
青岛西海岸U21
15:00
深圳新鹏城U21
VS
黑龙江冰城U21
15:00
浙江俱乐部U21
VS
沧州雄狮U21
15:30
奥克兰鳄蜥
VS
富兰克林公牛
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
VS
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
16:30
北港巴塘码头
VS
泰丰吉普
16:30
摩洛哥U18
VS
危地马拉U18
17:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳
17:00
伊赫拉瓦U19
VS
布拉格斯巴达U19
17:00
中央海岸水手
VS
FC康德
17:00
马里U18
VS
沙特阿拉伯U18
17:30
ASU波利特尼卡女足
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
18:00
法兰克斯顿蓝调
VS
丹德农遊骑兵
18:00
昌原LG猎隼
VS
水原KT音速弹
18:00
卡夫卡西亚
VS
第比利斯国立大学
18:00
横滨水手
VS
蔚山HD
18:00
秋田蓝闪电
VS
湘南丽海
18:00
熊本深红
VS
鸟栖砂岩
18:00
群马草津温泉
VS
柏太阳神
18:00
长野帕塞罗
VS
京都不死鸟
18:00
奈良俱乐部
VS
广岛三箭
18:00
冈山绿雉
VS
横滨FC
18:00
FC琉球冲绳
VS
大阪钢巴
18:00
富山胜利
VS
清水心跳
18:00
西南昆士兰达雷
VS
布罗德海滩联合
18:30
阳光海岸流浪者
VS
昆士兰狮队
18:30
鸟取飞翔
VS
浦和红钻
18:30
芬兰U16
VS
瑞典U16
18:30
半岛电力
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克
19:00
TFT斯科普里
VS
希别尼克
19:00
莫斯科中央陆军B队
VS
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
19:00
哥本哈根U19
VS
北西兰U19
19:00
卡尔维纳U19
VS
俄斯特拉发U19
19:00
清莱联
VS
泰港
19:30
菲律宾电信TNT
VS
凤凰燃料大师
19:30
克拉斯诺达尔B队
VS
FC穆罗姆
19:30
拉查武里
VS
巴吞联
19:35
CBA
广州龙狮
VS
新疆伊力特
19:35
CBA
上海久事
VS
浙江稠州金租
20:00
佩斯克谏义里
VS
斯莱曼
20:00
哥里迪拉
VS
萨古拉利
20:00
巴统迪纳摩
VS
加格拉
20:00
萨布塔洛
VS
古泰斯鱼雷
20:00
海岸英雄
VS
达拉贾尼戈
20:00
马雷能源
VS
阿哈尔
20:00
科佩达格
VS
阿什哈巴德FK
20:00
萨格丹
VS
金色世纪
20:00
武里南联
VS
南奔勇士
20:00
班纳特女足
VS
亚历山德里女足
20:00
嘉鲁达万隆
VS
森美兰金群利金鹿
20:00
港东区
VS
雅加达明灯
20:30
库塔伊西
VS
拉什
21:00
德利塔格尼拉內
VS
普里斯堤纳
21:00
巴尔干尼
VS
苏哈雷卡
21:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
希姆基
21:00
奥伦堡加索维克
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩
21:00
贝雷尼
VS
艾斯卡尔
21:00
博凯列
VS
KOM朴高利卡
21:00
FK波德戈里察
VS
格瑞巴吉
21:00
欧特拉特
VS
洛夫琴
21:00
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
VS
马尔泽尼斯
21:00
FK秋明
VS
新罗西斯克黑海人
21:00
阿鲁亚山
VS
乌干达税务局
21:00
艾斯帕勒斯
VS
基塔拉体育
21:00
马舒克KMV
VS
布里安斯克迪纳摩
21:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达
21:00
巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
波苏耶
21:00
伊格曼
VS
加比拉
21:00
莫斯塔尔维列兹
VS
史洛加多波
21:00
泽列兹尼察
VS
希罗基布里耶格
21:00
日林斯基
VS
萨拉热窝
21:00
兹维耶达
VS
图兹拉市
21:00
FC波别达
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
21:00
库班霍尔丁
VS
纳尔奇克斯巴达
21:00
FK卡巴拉
VS
兹拉
21:00
KF地拉那
VS
库克斯
21:00
恩盖济铂
VS
雅达赫
21:00
赫伦塔尔斯FC
VS
高地人
21:00
基肯恩尼
VS
旺吉煤矿
21:00
特隆
VS
布拉瓦约酋长
21:00
铂金
VS
卡里巴
21:00
卢森堡女足U16
VS
比利时女足U16
21:00
厄瓜多尔U18
VS
斯洛伐克U18
21:00
托朴卡尼女足
VS
塔特兰女足
21:00
布马穆鲁
VS
布干达市
21:00
马加拉年轻人
VS
弗兰博东
21:00
FC黑虎
VS
恩戈齐使者
21:00
维塔罗
VS
奥运之星
21:00
阿祖尔
VS
艾格勒
21:00
比基塔矿产
VS
辛巴波拉
21:15
克罗地亚U16
VS
乌拉圭U16
21:30
新西伯利亚
VS
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
21:30
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
VS
化奴女足
21:30
土耳其U18
VS
牙买加U18
21:45
克卢日大学
VS
CSMS雅西
22:00
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
VS
库班火车头B队
22:00
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
VS
奥林匹亚科斯女篮
22:00
诺丁汉森林女足
VS
夏利法斯女足
22:00
弗拉季高加索
VS
库班
22:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
VS
莫斯科鱼雷
圣埃罗伊卢波波
VS
AS黑海豚
22:00
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
迪沙辛斯克
刚果鹰
VS
卢本巴希体育
22:00
拉米亚
VS
塞萨洛尼基
22:00
APEJES学院
VS
福尔图那
22:00
PWD巴门达
VS
阿祖尔
22:00
阿维翁
VS
USM卢姆
22:00
杜阿拉联合
VS
杜阿拉星队
22:00
福德巴汉姆
VS
班布托斯
22:00
维图尔
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
22:00
杰艾斯
VS
恩比
22:00
阿尔及利亚U17
VS
利比亚U17
22:00
贝鲁扎达
VS
SM阿尔及尔
22:00
FC果阿
VS
孟买城
22:30
阿特梅迪亚
VS
诺瓦维斯
22:30
塔特拉
VS
斯拉沃
22:30
库宾
VS
克曼尼
22:30
波瓦兹斯卡
VS
科马尔诺
22:30
MSK贝塞夫
VS
扑雷索夫
22:30
沙莫林
VS
日利纳B队
22:30
阿克伦托格里蒂
VS
列宁格勒达
23:00
加纳梦想FC
VS
贝克联
23:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特
23:00
比尔舒华夏普尔
VS
霍隆夏普尔
23:00
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
VS
艾米斯阿吉亚
23:00
帕尼奥尼奥斯
VS
帕帕古
23:00
LCC女篮
VS
克尔迪斯维尔纽斯女篮
23:00
幸运克莱佩达女篮
VS
希奧利艾女篮
23:00
波德戈里察国际
VS
伊高洛
23:00
下卡姆斯克石油
VS
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
23:00
索科尔萨拉托夫
VS
叶尼塞
23:00
帕尼维斯
VS
德尤加斯
23:00
维尔纽斯投资
VS
黑格尔曼
23:00
库尔斯克前卫
VS
FK卡卢加
23:00
伊凡诺沃
VS
米阿斯
23:00
利比克
VS
车里雅宾斯克
23:00
卡米奥提萨
VS
阿蒂埃努
23:00
班布托斯
VS
APEJES学院
23:15
下诺夫哥罗德
VS
莫斯科火车头
23:30
阿拉比SC
VS
艾马希亚
23:30
阿尔赖扬
VS
多哈阿赫利
23:30
威柯拉
VS
加拉法
23:30
穆艾塔罗
VS
卡塔尔SC
23:30
舒马尔
VS
萨德
23:30
乌姆沙拉尔
VS
杜海勒
23:30
赫尔辛基海鸥
VS
考哈约恩
23:30
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
23:30
查路
VS
卡亚尼卡帕
23:30
科特卡
VS
SJK学院II队
23:30
PK35万塔
VS
TPS图尔库
23:30
查普斯
VS
莎埃帕
23:30
MP米克力
VS
基柏
23:30
恰卡
VS
乌法
23:30
普西特
VS
坦佩雷
23:30
苏德罗
VS
TB特沃罗伊
23:30
B71莎杜
VS
阿吉尔
23:30
基萨霍伊维克
VS
戈塔维京人
23:45
塔拉杰尔庄园
VS
布赞纳达
23:59
卡普斯华利
VS
阿斯萨法特
23:59
锡斯达克
VS
OSE狮队
23:59
科曼得
VS
阿杜美罗姆
23:59
塔尔图大学
VS
维米斯
23:59
帕尔努
VS
凯拉KK
23:59
艾弗利昂
VS
古尔加尼
23:59
罗夫诺
VS
第聂伯罗
00:30
基卡科努米
VS
中新地
02:30
阿卡苏索
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:45
狼队女足
VS
德比郡女足
04:30
FC卡洛斯
VS
莫利诺斯
07:30
亚特兰大联B队
VS
查塔努加
08:00
比尼斯纳勒
VS
阿亚库乔
09:30
多伦多FC
VS
西姆科郡流浪者队
20:00
叶里温凤凰B队
VS
艾拉华特B队
22:00
乌拉尔图B队
VS
诺亚B队
22:00
APEJES学院
VS
福尔图那
22:00
PWD巴门达
VS
阿祖尔
22:00
阿维翁
VS
USM卢姆
22:00
杜阿拉联合
VS
杜阿拉星队
22:00
福德巴汉姆
VS
班布托斯
02:00
乌迪内斯
VS
罗马
09:30
CD维多利亚
VS
CD马拉松
18:40
莫敦提拉体育
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳
19:30
努库斯咸海
VS
塞曼茲库瓦索
布勒辛FC
VS
巴扎诺
再生
VS
AS库亚体育
23:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
内斯兹奥纳
23:00
阿马纳特巴格达
VS
胡多德
23:00
卡克
VS
扎瓦拉
23:00
卡西姆
VS
杜赫克
23:00
纳弗巴士拉
VS
艾纳加弗
23:00
阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴
23:00
卡拉巴
VS
扎胡
23:00
阿尔米纳
VS
纽罗兹
23:00
巴格达空军
VS
卡帕拉
23:00
纳弗特
VS
巴格达警察
23:00
瓦萨特
VS
纳夫特米桑
23:00
比斯克拉
VS
塞堤夫
23:00
巴亚兹
VS
汉什利
23:00
圣罗拉
VS
US苏夫
01:00
摩纳哥
VS
费内巴切
03:00
巴塞罗那
VS
奥林匹亚科斯
20:00
BKMA II
VS
休尼克FC
20:00
米卡
VS
安德拉尼克
20:00
突尼斯希望
VS
斯法克斯
20:00
斯塔图里
VS
蒙纳斯堤
20:00
沙希尔
VS
非洲人
基伍之星
VS
AC游骑兵
22:00
特兰特青年
VS
凯尔特人B队
23:00
克莱夫
VS
马格拉
23:00
阿科诺
VS
卡比利亚
23:00
萨布塔洛
VS
古泰斯鱼雷