07:40
天使城女足
VS
北卡罗莱纳女足
07:45
阿尔比恩
VS
塔古雷姆泊
08:00
蓝十字
VS
阿特拉斯
08:00
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
VS
肯塔吉内斯体育会
08:00
科布雷洛
VS
奥达科斯意大利人
08:00
巴拉圭民族
VS
亚松森奥林匹亚
08:00
西奥
VS
SV独星
08:00
威利斯FC
VS
奥托斯流浪者
08:06
蒂华纳女足
VS
桑托斯拉古纳女足
08:15
洛杉矶银河
VS
圣何塞地震
08:45
阿尔比恩
VS
塔古雷姆泊
09:00
皇家埃斯特利
VS
马那瓜
09:00
UNAN马纳瓜
VS
迪里亚
09:15
森卡洛斯
VS
圣何塞体育
09:30
托利马体育
VS
帕特里奥坦斯
09:30
CD维多利亚
VS
CD马拉松
09:30
麦德林独立女足
VS
国民竞技女足
11:00
塔科马反抗者
VS
温哥华白帽后备队
13:00
拉贾斯坦日出
VS
皇家斋浦尔
14:00
沃拉逮SC
VS
马吉布纳FC
15:00
布琳狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23
15:00
报恩尚武女足
VS
世宗多博女足
16:00
伯希索罗
VS
蒂拉佩斯卡保
16:15
布琳狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23
16:30
土耳其U18
VS
马里U18
17:00
莱切青年队
VS
桑普多利亚U19
17:00
海德堡联U21
VS
莫兰德城U21
17:00
海德堡联U23
VS
莫兰德城U23
17:00
斯洛伐克U18
VS
摩洛哥U18
17:00
皇家帕哈姆
VS
库德里夫卡
18:00
米奈
VS
鲁克维尼基
18:00
华川KSPO女足
VS
昌宁女足
18:00
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
VS
首尔市厅女足
18:00
水原FMC女足
VS
庆州FC女足
18:00
努库斯咸海
VS
塞曼茲库瓦索
18:00
纳曼甘FA
VS
花刺子模乌尔根奇
18:00
马沙尔
VS
布哈拉
18:00
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
VS
阿尔马雷克
18:30
布琳狮子
VS
金士顿城
19:00
FK瓦尼
VS
艾拉斯克特埃里温
19:00
日本室内足球队
VS
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
19:00
韩国室内足球队
VS
吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队
19:00
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
VS
斯卡拉斯特里
19:00
RB莱比锡U19
VS
列弗宁
19:15
巴伐利亚FC
VS
汗加里德
19:30
广州队
VS
无锡吴钩
20:00
三宝垄
VS
西拉贡FC
20:00
安德拉尼克
VS
BKMA II
20:00
休尼克FC
VS
奥诺
20:00
克鲁U21
VS
弗利特伍德U21
20:00
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
VS
第比利斯火车头
20:00
萨加雷焦
VS
科克禾迪
20:00
WIT格鲁吉亚
VS
施安尼
20:00
卡塞罗斯女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
20:30
哈尔科夫冶金1925
VS
奥博隆
20:30
利兹联U21
VS
埃弗顿U21
20:45
胡多德
VS
纳弗特
21:00
西亚美尼亚
VS
艾拉华特
21:00
查尔顿U21
VS
谢菲尔德联U21
21:00
日本U23
VS
韩国U23
21:00
阿联酋U23
VS
中国U23
21:00
伊拉克里斯
VS
伊奥里科斯
21:00
沙特阿拉伯U18
VS
牙买加U18
21:00
WIT格鲁吉亚
VS
施安尼
21:30
危地马拉U18
VS
厄瓜多尔U18
马尼埃马联
VS
博斯高
21:50
伊卜里
VS
佐法尔
21:55
阿尔纳斯
VS
鲁斯塔克
22:00
ORN侯登
VS
布兰B队
22:00
第比利斯迪纳摩B队
VS
什图尔米
22:00
CSKA索菲亚B队
VS
马历克
22:00
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
VS
多瑙
22:00
伊朗室内足球队
VS
科威特室内足球队
22:00
巴林室内足球队
VS
阿富汗室内足球队
22:00
ZED FC
VS
艾尔格纳
22:00
班加西阿赫利
VS
纳沙班加西
22:00
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
VS
斯卡拉斯特里
22:00
皇家帕哈姆
VS
库德里夫卡
22:00
维尔沙克
VS
诺维萨德拉多斯特
22:00
诺维贝尔格莱德
VS
潘切沃泽勒
22:00
利比亚U17
VS
摩洛哥U17
22:00
纳斯U21
VS
艾尔巴塔后备队
22:00
班尼亚斯U21
VS
豪尔费坎U21
22:00
哈塔U21
VS
沙巴柏杜拜U21
22:00
詹辛拉U21
VS
沙瑞加U21
22:00
海湾英雄FC
VS
迪拜联合
22:00
穆拉U19
VS
奥林比查U19
22:30
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯
23:00
顿涅茨克矿工
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚
23:00
贝切
VS
梅德亚马
23:00
斯帕里
VS
鲁斯塔维
23:00
北城
VS
VC勇士
23:00
鲁达士
VS
瓦拉日丁
23:00
勒内森斯
VS
马格里布得土安
23:15
杜赫克
VS
瓦萨特
23:30
沙特阿拉伯U23
VS
伊拉克U23
23:30
泰国U23
VS
塔吉克斯坦U23
23:30
桑韦肯
VS
海于格松B队
23:30
沙特阿拉伯女足(U17)
VS
关岛女足U17
00:00
巴林阿赫利
VS
麦纳麦
00:00
哈尔迪亚
VS
拿杰玛
00:00
布赛廷
VS
慕哈瑞克
00:00
鲁达士
VS
瓦拉日丁
00:00
EIK通斯堡
VS
维京B队
00:00
莫斯科火车头女足
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
00:00
佩特罗鲁
VS
UTA阿拉德
00:00
福沃
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00
奥斯陆火车头
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
马拉多特
VS
克鲁舍瓦茨进步
00:00
奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
AC米兰U19
00:10
阿尔艾因
VS
哈哲尔
00:15
埃尔布隆格
VS
奥尔什丁
00:15
苏尔
VS
锡卜
00:15
苏哈尔
VS
巴赫拉
00:15
ASC斯尼姆
VS
努瓦迪布
00:25
尤胡德
VS
萨法
00:30
罗马
VS
博洛尼亚
00:30
格洛比纳
VS
里加足球学院
00:30
禾特B队
VS
斯帕杰卡维克
00:30
史塔德马里安
VS
USC基塔
00:45
蒂华纳U23
VS
普埃布拉U23
01:00
波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁
01:00
马德拉国民
VS
本菲卡B队
01:00
锡瓦斯体育
VS
费内巴切
01:00
尤姆尼耶士邦
VS
高卡尔利
01:00
埃尔夫斯堡
VS
卡尔马
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
林雪平女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
哈萨赫姆斯
01:00
阿特维达堡
VS
森姆比
01:00
卢瓦 FC
VS
兰博伊
01:00
北西兰
VS
奥胡斯
01:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
伊斯梅利
01:00
El达克尔野
VS
未来足球俱乐部
01:00
奥普沙尔
VS
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
01:00
乌拉恩
VS
库弗姆B队
01:00
侯尼霍斯
VS
腓特烈斯塔B队
01:00
阿尔及利亚U17
VS
突尼斯U17
01:30
拜仁慕尼黑女足
VS
云达不莱梅女足
01:30
KMSK丹泽U21
VS
法郎波兰斯U21
01:30
博利瓦尔
VS
CA祖文图德尤尼达
01:30
考克大学
VS
科林蒂安学院
01:45
阿尔特吉
VS
巴廷
02:00
圣马丁大学
VS
坎托劳体育学院
02:00
阿尔克马尔青年队
VS
芬洛
02:00
埃因霍温青年队
VS
乌德勒支青年队
02:00
桑德兰U21
VS
利物浦U21
02:00
布莱克本U21
VS
阿森纳U21
02:00
迈普
VS
圭梅斯竞技
02:00
阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
布朗安德奎
02:00
贝雷达比历克女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足
02:00
斯塔尔南女足
VS
维京古女足
02:00
利亚斯U21
VS
科特赖克U21
02:00
雷克雅未克女足
VS
阿佛坦斯女足
02:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
02:00
吉奥里
VS
斯泽格迪
02:15
图恩
VS
锡永
02:30
卡塔赫纳
VS
皇家奥维耶多
02:30
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
西班牙语体育会
02:30
巴拉卡斯体育会
VS
祖文图德尤尼达
02:45
AC米兰
VS
国际米兰
02:45
普利茅夫帕克韦
VS
托顿
02:45
德里城
VS
圣帕特里克竞技
02:45
舒尔本
VS
沙姆洛克流浪
02:45
林菲尔德
VS
拉恩
02:45
罗夫加尔U20
VS
卡域克流浪后备队
02:45
斯莱戈流浪者
VS
戈尔韦联
02:45
马特洛克
VS
阿斯顿联
03:00
塞维利亚
VS
皇家马略卡
03:00
米德尔斯堡
VS
利兹联
03:00
索肖
VS
尼奥特
03:00
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
VS
石油独立
03:15
法鲁人体育
VS
本菲卡
03:15
费基亚女足
VS
图罗杜尔女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
禾利达仁迪女足
03:15
阿简尼斯女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
04:00
卡哈马卡商业联
VS
阿利亚加
04:00
布拉干蒂诺女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
04:30
华斯高AC
VS
圣弗朗西斯科AC
05:00
福塔雷绍查
VS
布卡拉曼加竞技
05:15
圣洛伦佐体育会
VS
帕斯托雷奥
05:45
蓝十字女足
VS
托卢卡女足
06:00
塞雷那
VS
圣塔科鲁兹
06:00
骑兵队
VS
温哥华FC
06:00
渥太华竞技
VS
瓦鲁尔FC
06:00
太平洋FC
VS
维多利亚高地
06:00
弗尔戈FC
VS
约克联FC
06:00
科林蒂安女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
06:00
HFX流浪者
VS
圣劳伦
06:00
多伦多FC
VS
西姆科郡流浪者队
06:00
帕斯度女足
VS
国际帕尔米拉女足
06:00
沃特豪斯
VS
蒂沃利加登斯
06:00
巴列彻
VS
圣菲利浦联
07:00
斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
VS
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
07:00
内卡萨女足
VS
马萨特兰女足
07:00
SV独星
VS
大西洋体育
07:00
康菲安卡
VS
隆德里纳
07:00
费罗维亚里亚
VS
ABC纳泰
07:00
芝加哥火焰B队
VS
卡罗莱娜
07:10
茨高
VS
里奥内格罗老鹰
07:30
桑坦尼体育会
VS
卡拉普瓜
08:00
麦德林独立女足
VS
国民竞技女足
08:00
维拉诺瓦
VS
巴西瓜拉尼
08:10
基尔梅斯
VS
帕特罗纳图
08:30
巴列彻
VS
圣菲利浦联
08:30
康塞普西翁大学
VS
库里科联
08:30
阿内特加登斯
VS
波特莫尔联
08:30
塞雷那
VS
圣塔科鲁兹
09:00
墨西哥美洲女足
VS
美洲狮女足
09:00
蒙特雷女足
VS
圣路易斯竞技女足
09:00
圣达菲竞技
VS
科亚里
09:20
帕斯托
VS
拉伊奎达德
10:00
瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
希雷迪亚诺
14:00
佛山皓博女足
VS
福建南安女足
14:00
河北君乐宝女足
VS
云南安泰女足
14:00
上海申花上体女足
VS
广东体彩女足
15:00
长春亚泰U21
VS
梅州客家U21
15:00
武汉三镇U21
VS
北京国安U21
15:00
广西平果哈嘹U21
VS
成都蓉城U21
15:00
河南俱乐部U21
VS
南通支云U21
16:15
四川女足
VS
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
16:15
青岛西海岸女足
VS
北京师范大学女足
16:15
武汉武体女足
VS
天津圣德女足
16:15
广西平果呗侬女足
VS
大连女足
18:30
瑞德兰茨联
VS
摩顿湾联
19:00
霍森斯后备队
VS
维堡后备队
19:00
莫索糖业公司
VS
卢米耶恩戈齐
20:00
艾拉斯克特B队
VS
卡潘宝山
20:00
斯旺西U21
VS
伯恩利U21
20:00
布里斯托尔城U21
VS
赫尔城U21
20:00
卡迪夫城U21
VS
彼得堡联U21
20:00
伊普斯维奇U21
VS
维冈竞技U21
20:00
沃特福德U21
VS
考文垂U21
20:00
梅尔瓦FK
VS
纳比治
20:30
达曼协作青年队
VS
利雅得青年人青年队
20:45
卡克
VS
卡西姆
21:00
巴卡加尔巴
VS
莫敦提拉体育
21:00
奇亚亚蒙SC
VS
撒冷马比卡
21:00
BKMA
VS
舒拉克
21:00
米尔沃尔U21
VS
巴恩斯利U21
21:00
鲁金佐FC
VS
特拉维夫FC
21:00
德拉学院
VS
国际之星
21:00
诺士郡后备队
VS
曼斯菲尔德后备队
21:10
吉达青年队
VS
瓦赫达麦加青年队
US熊猫B52
VS
巴扎诺
21:30
马卡迪
VS
埃及电信
21:30
葛赫瑞雅特西平
VS
德克内斯
21:30
纳塞塔亚登
VS
未来之星
21:30
佩特雷姆
VS
阿斯旺
21:30
西梅德斯
VS
埃尔玛卡沙
21:40
瓦赫达
VS
青年党
21:45
卡扬扎联
VS
布隆迪学院
22:00
霍森斯U19
VS
布隆德比U19
22:00
沃伦塔利
VS
克拉约瓦1948
22:00
史莫哈
VS
巴拉蒂耶
22:00
MC阿尔及尔
VS
康士坦丁
22:00
艾治拿斯足球會
VS
阿波罗利马索尔
22:30
利耶帕亚
VS
叶尔加瓦
22:30
博尔德梅奈尔
VS
安纳巴
23:00
乌拉尔图
VS
诺亚FC
23:30
科威特U23
VS
马来西亚U23
23:30
乌兹别克斯坦U23
VS
越南U23
23:50
哈萨正义
VS
积尼达
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
台基
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
毒蛇
VS
马鲁
00:00
纳达
VS
盟约体育俱乐部
00:00
希奥利艾
VS
苏杜瓦
00:00
阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布
00:00
东里法
VS
阿尔里法
00:00
席特拉
VS
艾希迪
00:00
基帕拉马
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00
扎卡基乌
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
00:00
斯吉德
VS
诺霍斯
00:00
西班牙U18
VS
瑞士U18
00:30
米克力二队
VS
基乌帕
00:30
欧鲁巴赫
VS
阿尔科鲁德
00:30
奥地利卢斯特瑙
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格
00:30
WSG蒂罗尔
VS
奥地利维也纳
00:30
波图森尼
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
01:00
代格福什
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
普斯阿通FC
VS
老爱德华时代
01:00
普斯阿通FC
VS
钻石星尘
01:00
开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡
01:00
佩哈亚克
VS
马斯里
01:30
马摩洛迪日落
VS
瑟库库内联
01:30
贝林佐纳
VS
沙夫豪森
01:30
纳沙泰尔
VS
韦尔
01:30
安卡拉古库
VS
贝西克塔斯
01:45
费萨里哈曼
VS
阿拉毕
02:00
女王公园巡游者U21
VS
伯明翰U21
02:00
利雅得新月
VS
阿尔艾因
02:00
帕克斯
VS
基斯华达
02:15
巴登
VS
阿劳
02:30
拉费雷尔
VS
圣马丁布萨科
02:30
雷索维亚
VS
克拉科夫
02:30
贝拉萨特吉
VS
卡拉普莱
02:30
乌尔奎萨
VS
莱安阿拉姆
02:30
BW林茨
VS
阿尔塔奇
02:30
标准列日
VS
梅赫伦
02:30
圣图尔登
VS
根特
02:30
韦斯特洛
VS
旧海弗莱鲁汶
02:45
剑桥联
VS
韦康比流浪者
02:45
切尔滕汉姆
VS
彼得堡联
02:45
科尔切斯特联
VS
唐卡斯特
02:45
欧塞尔
VS
拉瓦勒
02:45
巴斯蒂亚
VS
孔卡诺
02:45
波尔多
VS
敦刻尔克
02:45
卡昂
VS
昂纳西
02:45
格勒诺布尔
VS
圣埃蒂安
02:45
甘冈
VS
昂热
02:45
奎维利
VS
亚眠
02:45
罗德兹
VS
巴黎FC
02:45
特鲁瓦
VS
波城
02:45
瓦朗谢讷
VS
阿雅克肖
02:45
波特斯
VS
哈士汀联
02:45
康戈尔流浪者
VS
波格诺尔
02:45
豪克
VS
恩菲尔德镇
02:45
汉沃夫维拉
VS
卡粟勒斯
03:00
阿森纳
VS
切尔西
03:00
莱斯特城
VS
南安普顿
03:00
拉齐奥
VS
尤文图斯
03:15
科帕沃古女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
03:15
弗约尼尔
VS
塞尔福斯
03:45
MC阿尔及尔
VS
康士坦丁
04:00
曼塔
VS
瓜拉塞奥
04:30
慕尼斯帕尔体育
VS
科帕索尔体育
06:00
费罗卡利
VS
阿尔瓦拉多
06:00
拉普拉塔大学生
VS
格雷米奥
06:00
加拉加斯
VS
罗萨里奥中央
06:00
拉卡莱拉联
VS
克鲁塞罗
06:30
摩托圣路易
VS
马拉尼昂
07:00
圣瑞蒙度RR
VS
河流竞技RR
08:00
SV卡拉维尔
VS
钟阿鲁巴SV
08:00
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
VS
瓜亚基尔城
08:00
布鲁斯基
VS
米拉索
08:00
蒙得维的亚利物浦
VS
圣洛伦索
08:00
米内罗竞技
VS
佩纳罗尔
08:00
特立尼登斯
VS
国民波托西
08:00
加西拉索
VS
库亚巴
08:30
科洛科洛
VS
利马联盟
08:30
阿根廷青年人
VS
科林蒂安
08:40
锡帕基拉老虎
VS
侨卡巴
09:00
伊斯柏纳
VS
格尼斯
09:00
里约热内格罗RR
VS
波格索RR
10:00
巴兰基亚青年
VS
基多大学体育
10:00
阿利安萨
VS
基多天主大学
10:15
墨西哥美洲
VS
帕丘卡
15:00
上海申花U21
VS
天津津门虎U21
15:00
青岛海牛U21
VS
青岛西海岸U21
15:00
深圳新鹏城U21
VS
黑龙江冰城U21
15:00
浙江俱乐部U21
VS
沧州雄狮U21
16:30
摩洛哥U18
VS
危地马拉U18
17:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳
17:00
伊赫拉瓦U19
VS
布拉格斯巴达U19
17:00
中央海岸水手
VS
FC康德
17:00
马里U18
VS
沙特阿拉伯U18
17:30
ASU波利特尼卡女足
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
18:00
横滨水手
VS
蔚山HD
18:00
秋田蓝闪电
VS
湘南丽海
18:00
熊本深红
VS
鸟栖砂岩
18:00
群马草津温泉
VS
柏太阳神
18:00
长野帕塞罗
VS
京都不死鸟
18:00
奈良俱乐部
VS
广岛三箭
18:00
冈山绿雉
VS
横滨FC
18:00
FC琉球冲绳
VS
大阪钢巴
18:00
富山胜利
VS
清水心跳
18:30
阳光海岸流浪者
VS
昆士兰狮队
18:30
鸟取飞翔
VS
浦和红钻
18:30
芬兰U16
VS
瑞典U16
19:00
哥本哈根U19
VS
北西兰U19
19:00
卡尔维纳U19
VS
俄斯特拉发U19
19:00
清莱联
VS
泰港
19:30
克拉斯诺达尔B队
VS
FC穆罗姆
19:30
拉查武里
VS
巴吞联
20:00
佩斯克谏义里
VS
斯莱曼
20:00
哥里迪拉
VS
萨古拉利
20:00
巴统迪纳摩
VS
加格拉
20:00
萨布塔洛
VS
古泰斯鱼雷
20:00
海岸英雄
VS
达拉贾尼戈
20:00
马雷能源
VS
阿哈尔
20:00
科佩达格
VS
阿什哈巴德FK
20:00
萨格丹
VS
金色世纪
20:00
武里南联
VS
南奔勇士
20:00
班纳特女足
VS
亚历山德里女足
21:00
德利塔格尼拉內
VS
普里斯堤纳
21:00
巴尔干尼
VS
苏哈雷卡
21:00
奥伦堡加索维克
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩
21:00
贝雷尼
VS
艾斯卡尔
21:00
博凯列
VS
KOM朴高利卡
21:00
FK波德戈里察
VS
格瑞巴吉
21:00
欧特拉特
VS
洛夫琴
21:00
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
VS
马尔泽尼斯
21:00
FK秋明
VS
新罗西斯克黑海人
21:00
阿鲁亚山
VS
乌干达税务局
21:00
艾斯帕勒斯
VS
基塔拉体育
21:00
马舒克KMV
VS
布里安斯克迪纳摩
21:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达
21:00
巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
波苏耶
21:00
伊格曼
VS
加比拉
21:00
莫斯塔尔维列兹
VS
史洛加多波
21:00
泽列兹尼察
VS
希罗基布里耶格
21:00
日林斯基
VS
萨拉热窝
21:00
兹维耶达
VS
图兹拉市
21:00
FC波别达
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
21:00
库班霍尔丁
VS
纳尔奇克斯巴达
21:00
FK卡巴拉
VS
兹拉
21:00
KF地拉那
VS
库克斯
21:00
恩盖济铂
VS
雅达赫
21:00
赫伦塔尔斯FC
VS
高地人
21:00
基肯恩尼
VS
旺吉煤矿
21:00
特隆
VS
布拉瓦约酋长
21:00
铂金
VS
卡里巴
21:00
卢森堡女足U16
VS
比利时女足U16
21:00
厄瓜多尔U18
VS
斯洛伐克U18
21:00
托朴卡尼女足
VS
塔特兰女足
21:00
布马穆鲁
VS
布干达市
21:00
马加拉年轻人
VS
弗兰博东
21:00
FC黑虎
VS
恩戈齐使者
21:00
维塔罗
VS
奥运之星
21:15
克罗地亚U16
VS
乌拉圭U16
21:30
新西伯利亚
VS
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
21:30
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
VS
化奴女足
21:30
土耳其U18
VS
牙买加U18
21:45
克卢日大学
VS
CSMS雅西
22:00
诺丁汉森林女足
VS
夏利法斯女足
22:00
弗拉季高加索
VS
库班
22:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
VS
莫斯科鱼雷
圣埃罗伊卢波波
VS
AS黑海豚
22:00
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
迪沙辛斯克
刚果鹰
VS
卢本巴希体育
22:00
拉米亚
VS
塞萨洛尼基
22:00
APEJES学院
VS
福尔图那
22:00
PWD巴门达
VS
阿祖尔
22:00
阿维翁
VS
USM卢姆
22:00
杜阿拉联合
VS
杜阿拉星队
22:00
福德巴汉姆
VS
班布托斯
22:00
维图尔
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
22:00
杰艾斯
VS
恩比
22:00
阿尔及利亚U17
VS
利比亚U17
22:00
贝鲁扎达
VS
SM阿尔及尔
22:30
阿特梅迪亚
VS
诺瓦维斯
22:30
塔特拉
VS
斯拉沃
22:30
库宾
VS
克曼尼
22:30
波瓦兹斯卡
VS
科马尔诺
22:30
MSK贝塞夫
VS
扑雷索夫
22:30
沙莫林
VS
日利纳B队
22:30
阿克伦托格里蒂
VS
列宁格勒达
23:00
加纳梦想FC
VS
贝克联
23:00
波德戈里察国际
VS
伊高洛
23:00
下卡姆斯克石油
VS
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
23:00
索科尔萨拉托夫
VS
叶尼塞
23:00
帕尼维斯
VS
德尤加斯
23:00
维尔纽斯投资
VS
黑格尔曼
23:00
库尔斯克前卫
VS
FK卡卢加
23:00
伊凡诺沃
VS
米阿斯
23:00
利比克
VS
车里雅宾斯克
23:00
卡米奥提萨
VS
阿蒂埃努
23:15
下诺夫哥罗德
VS
莫斯科火车头
23:30
阿拉比SC
VS
艾马希亚
23:30
阿尔赖扬
VS
多哈阿赫利
23:30
威柯拉
VS
加拉法
23:30
穆艾塔罗
VS
卡塔尔SC
23:30
舒马尔
VS
萨德
23:30
乌姆沙拉尔
VS
杜海勒
23:30
查路
VS
卡亚尼卡帕
23:30
科特卡
VS
SJK学院II队
23:30
PK35万塔
VS
TPS图尔库
23:30
查普斯
VS
莎埃帕
23:30
MP米克力
VS
基柏
23:30
恰卡
VS
乌法
23:30
普西特
VS
坦佩雷
23:30
苏德罗
VS
TB特沃罗伊
23:30
B71莎杜
VS
阿吉尔
23:30
基萨霍伊维克
VS
戈塔维京人
23:45
塔拉杰尔庄园
VS
布赞纳达
02:30
阿卡苏索
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:45
狼队女足
VS
德比郡女足
07:30
亚特兰大联B队
VS
查塔努加
08:00
比尼斯纳勒
VS
阿亚库乔
02:00
乌迪内斯
VS
罗马
09:30
CD维多利亚
VS
CD马拉松
18:40
莫敦提拉体育
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳
布勒辛FC
VS
巴扎诺
再生
VS
AS库亚体育
23:00
阿马纳特巴格达
VS
胡多德
23:00
卡克
VS
扎瓦拉
23:00
卡西姆
VS
杜赫克
23:00
纳弗巴士拉
VS
艾纳加弗